Licensed to:
Newton Track Complex
Meet Results
Event 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Newton Local A | Newton Local | 10:24.26 |
2 Milton-Union A | Milton-Union | 10:53.12 |
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Morgan Grudich | Milton-Union | 17.75 |
2 Kennedy Rudy [909] | Newton Local | 19.83 |
3 Josie Marple [908] | Newton Local | 21.17 |
4 Eleanah Streeter [608] | Troy Christian | 21.37 |
5 Lydia Ammon [600] | Troy Christian | 23.40 |
6 Jillian Gerig [618] | Troy Christian | 23.62 |
Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kyle Hultgren | Milton-Union | 17.86 |
2 Henry Ballard [935] | Newton Local | 22.34 |
3 Dawson Tinnerman | Milton-Union | 22.88 |
4 Jon Rudy [934] | Newton Local | 23.01 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Annie Smith | Milton-Union | 13.94 |
2 Kyndle Scales [649] | Troy Christian | 14.10 |
3 Kennedy Rudy [909] | Newton Local | 14.17 |
4 Lydia Carroll [615] | Troy Christian | 14.54 |
5 Rylie Resides [904] | Newton Local | 14.61 |
6 Lindsay Todd | Milton-Union | 15.02 |
7 Zoe Kesling [920] | Newton Local | 15.07 |
8 Barbara Peters | Newton Local | 15.17 |
9 Sophia Fox | Milton-Union | 15.51 |
10 Josie Marple [908] | Newton Local | 15.86 |
11 Piper Ortiz | Milton-Union | 16.38 |
12 Karlee Thomas | Milton-Union | 17.00 |
13 Emma Deeter | Milton-Union | 17.57 |
14 Amber Hurtig | Milton-Union | 17.97 |
15 Cheyanna Cullen | Troy Christian | 18.30 |
16 Daphka Peters [905] | Newton Local | 18.83 |
17 Kendall Leffew | Milton-Union | 19.28 |
18 Phoebe Ortiz | Milton-Union | 20.90 |
Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Zach Weaver [611] | Troy Christian | 11.86 |
2 Jonathan Haddad [614] | Troy Christian | 12.17 |
3 Dylan Huber [937] | Newton Local | 12.39 |
4 Carter Dickerson [610] | Troy Christian | 12.57 |
5 Matt Pickrell | Milton-Union | 12.62 |
6 Alex Olding [615] | Troy Christian | 12.85 |
7 Jon Maxwell [932] | Newton Local | 12.88 |
8 Evan Stacy [612] | Troy Christian | 12.91 |
9 Carter Tinnerman | Milton-Union | 12.92 |
10 Andrew Collins | Milton-Union | 13.07 |
11 Noah Willis [619] | Troy Christian | 13.30 |
12 Josh Lucente | Milton-Union | 13.46 |
13 Noah Shelton | Milton-Union | 13.91 |
14 Jacob Strader | Milton-Union | 14.46 |
15 Bryson Bailey | Milton-Union | 14.52 |
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Troy Christian A | Troy Christian | 2:04.16 |
2 Newton Local A | Newton Local | 2:09.53 |
3 Milton-Union A | Milton-Union | 2:14.02 |
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Newton Local A | Newton Local | 1:45.84 |
2 Milton-Union A | Milton-Union | 1:47.58 |
3 Troy Christian A | Troy Christian | 1:50.89 |
Event 9 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 McKenna Downing [902] | Newton Local | 6:05.49 |
2 Anna Davis [606] | Troy Christian | 6:35.59 |
3 Ella Rapp [907] | Newton Local | 6:56.50 |
Event 10 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Owen Via [941] | Newton Local | 5:08.76 |
2 Noah Shook [613] | Troy Christian | 5:23.58 |
3 Robert Ingle [942] | Newton Local | 5:31.74 |
4 Clint Shellenbarger [931] | Newton Local | 5:37.88 |
5 Kegan Crow | Milton-Union | 5:44.52 |
6 Dustin Butts [938] | Newton Local | 5:45.16 |
7 Kyle Hultgren | Milton-Union | 5:46.84 |
8 Tyler Davis [609] | Troy Christian | 5:49.49 |
9 Blake Brumbaugh | Milton-Union | 6:21.05 |
10 Michael Elam | Milton-Union | 7:01.72 |
11 Josh Lucente | Milton-Union | 7:02.12 |
12 Mason Gooslin | Milton-Union | 7:13.09 |
13 Noah Shelton | Milton-Union | 7:34.91 |
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Troy Christian A | Troy Christian | 58.04 |
2 Newton Local A | Newton Local | 59.67 |
3 Milton-Union A | Milton-Union | 1:10.57 |
4 Milton-Union B | Milton-Union | 1:16.93 |
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Troy Christian A | Troy Christian | 49.59 |
2 Milton-Union A | Milton-Union | 55.06 |
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hope Carroll [602] | Troy Christian | 1:12.38 |
2 Meghan Swartz [609] | Troy Christian | 1:15.03 |
3 Kami Schatz | Milton-Union | 1:16.69 |
4 Grace Fairband [919] | Newton Local | 1:17.45 |
5 Abigail Twiss [610] | Troy Christian | 1:24.30 |
6 Savannah Hendricks | Troy Christian | 1:51.67 |
Event 14 BOYS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lane Kesling [944] | Newton Local | 54.92 |
2 James Swartz [616] | Troy Christian | 57.87 |
3 John Schieltz [946] | Newton Local | 58.45 |
4 Colin Thomas | Milton-Union | 1:01.53 |
5 Colton Hultgren | Milton-Union | 1:04.06 |
6 Blake Reish [943] | Newton Local | 1:04.35 |
7 Bryson Bailey | Milton-Union | 1:10.15 |
8 Hayden Caldwell [948] | Newton Local | 1:12.85 |
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Morgan Quesinberry | Milton-Union | 56.03 |
2 Kennedy Rudy [909] | Newton Local | 56.98 |
3 Josie Marple [908] | Newton Local | 1:03.83 |
4 Lydia Ammon [600] | Troy Christian | 1:11.24 |
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Henry Ballard [935] | Newton Local | 57.78 |
2 Jon Rudy [934] | Newton Local | 58.82 |
3 Tim Artz | Milton-Union | 1:11.34 |
Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 McKenna Downing [902] | Newton Local | 2:50.63 |
2 Anna Davis [606] | Troy Christian | 3:08.80 |
3 Ella Rapp [907] | Newton Local | 3:16.55 |
4 ZaNya Green [614] | Troy Christian | 3:22.22 |
5 Sophia Fox | Milton-Union | 3:26.97 |
6 Amber Hurtig | Milton-Union | 4:10.97 |
7 Ciara Gedeon | Milton-Union | 4:11.79 |
Event 18 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Owen Via [941] | Newton Local | 2:24.60 |
2 Noah Shook [613] | Troy Christian | 2:26.79 |
3 Robert Ingle [942] | Newton Local | 2:34.36 |
4 Kegan Crow | Milton-Union | 2:35.67 |
5 Dawson Tinnerman | Milton-Union | 2:36.13 |
6 John Ritchey | Milton-Union | 2:36.82 |
7 Tyler Davis [609] | Troy Christian | 2:37.85 |
8 Clint Shellenbarger [931] | Newton Local | 2:45.91 |
9 Tyler Hoffman | Milton-Union | 2:50.10 |
10 James Holland | Milton-Union | 2:52.14 |
11 Noah Shelton | Milton-Union | 3:22.29 |
12 Hayden Caldwell [948] | Newton Local | 3:31.92 |
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Madelyn Johnson | Milton-Union | 29.01 |
2 Annie Smith | Milton-Union | 31.55 |
3 Morgan Grudich | Milton-Union | 31.93 |
4 Katie Critz [900] | Newton Local | 32.20 |
5 Rylie Resides [904] | Newton Local | 33.15 |
6 Barbara Peters | Newton Local | 33.55 |
7 Jillian Gerig [618] | Troy Christian | 37.55 |
8 Lydia Ammon [600] | Troy Christian | 38.88 |
9 Kendall Leffew | Milton-Union | 42.98 |
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lane Kesling [944] | Newton Local | 24.97 |
2 Zach Weaver [611] | Troy Christian | 25.34 |
3 Carter Dickerson [610] | Troy Christian | 26.19 |
4 James Swartz [616] | Troy Christian | 26.29 |
5 Dylan Huber [937] | Newton Local | 26.33 |
6 Matt Pickrell | Milton-Union | 26.39 |
7 Jon Maxwell [932] | Newton Local | 26.47 |
8 Alex Olding [615] | Troy Christian | 26.80 |
9 John Schieltz [946] | Newton Local | 26.83 |
10 Zach King [607] | Troy Christian | 26.93 |
11 Andrew Collins | Milton-Union | 27.13 |
12 Logan Crawford [620] | Troy Christian | 27.26 |
13 Colton Hultgren | Milton-Union | 27.85 |
14 Blake Reish [943] | Newton Local | 28.31 |
15 Brayden Sawyer [601] | Troy Christian | 28.86 |
16 Bryson Bailey | Milton-Union | 30.48 |
Event 21 GIRLS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kami Schatz | Milton-Union | 17:03.14 |
2 Lindsay Todd | Milton-Union | 17:27.84 |
Event 22 BOYS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Eric Trittschuh | Milton-Union | 12:08.94 |
2 Chris Miller | Milton-Union | 12:09.21 |
3 Kyle Bostick | Milton-Union | 12:09.37 |
4 Ty Furlong | Milton-Union | 12:09.49 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Newton Local A | Newton Local | 5:05.61 |
2 Milton-Union A | Milton-Union | 5:19.64 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Newton Local A | Newton Local | 4:02.93 |
2 Milton-Union A | Milton-Union | 4:11.23 |
3 Troy Christian A | Troy Christian | 4:19.59 |
4 Milton-Union B | Milton-Union | 4:31.18 |
5 Newton Local B | Newton Local | 4:57.11 |
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Natalee Carlin [929] | Newton Local | 78'06.00" |
2 Katie Townsend | Troy Christian | 77'03.50" |
3 Piper Ortiz | Milton-Union | 71'04.00" |
4 Trinity Voiland [650] | Troy Christian | 66'03.00" |
5 Emma Deeter | Milton-Union | 61'04.50" |
6 Phoebe Ortiz | Milton-Union | 55'04.00" |
7 Daphka Peters [905] | Newton Local | 46'04.50" |
8 Micah Tracy | Milton-Union | 42'05.00" |
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Dawson Hildebrand [959] | Newton Local | 142'07.00" |
2 Mason Gooslin | Milton-Union | 126'08.00" |
3 Jesse Kurtz | Milton-Union | 103'00.00" |
4 Tim Artz | Milton-Union | 102'04.00" |
5 Luke Vannus [958] | Newton Local | 90'09.00" |
6 Grayden Stocker [956] | Newton Local | 89'02.00" |
7 Dalton Trucksis [955] | Newton Local | 81'02.00" |
8 Alex Hartman [957] | Newton Local | 80'07.00" |
9 Jacob Strader | Milton-Union | 78'07.00" |
10 Colton Hultgren | Milton-Union | 74'01.00" |
11 Carter Tinnerman | Milton-Union | 72'09.00" |
12 Noah Willis [619] | Troy Christian | 70'00.50" |
13 Logan Crawford [620] | Troy Christian | 69'07.00" |
14 Spencer Inman [620] | Troy Christian | 59'09.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Morgan Grudich | Milton-Union | 4'08.00" |
2 Madelyn Johnson | Milton-Union | 4'06.00" |
3 Morgan Quesinberry | Milton-Union | 4'04.00" |
4 Lindsay Todd | Milton-Union | 4'00.00" |
Event 28 BOYS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Zach King [607] | Troy Christian | 5'06.00" |
2 Ray Copeland | Milton-Union | 5'04.00" |
3 Kegan Crow | Milton-Union | 5'00.00" |
4 Dawson Tinnerman | Milton-Union | 4'08.00" |
4 Brayden Sawyer [601] | Troy Christian | 4'08.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Morgan Grudich | Milton-Union | 15'09.75" |
2 Annie Smith | Milton-Union | 14'04.50" |
3 Josie Marple [908] | Newton Local | 13'05.50" |
4 Madelyn Johnson | Milton-Union | 13'03.00" |
5 Meghan Swartz [609] | Troy Christian | 12'03.25" |
6 Kami Schatz | Milton-Union | 10'09.00" |
7 ZaNya Green [614] | Troy Christian | 10'02.00" |
8 Cheyanna Cullen | Troy Christian | 8'05.50" |
9 Kendall Leffew | Milton-Union | 7'02.25" |
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Dylan Huber [937] | Newton Local | 16'02.00" |
2 Michael Elam | Milton-Union | 15'06.50" |
3 Josh Lucente | Milton-Union | 14'10.75" |
4 Alex Olding [615] | Troy Christian | 13'10.00" |
5 Evan Stacy [612] | Troy Christian | 13'06.75" |
6 Mason Gooslin | Milton-Union | 13'04.50" |
7 Noah Shelton | Milton-Union | 12'11.25" |
8 Jon Rudy [934] | Newton Local | 12'11.00" |
9 James Holland | Milton-Union | 11'06.75" |
10 Bryson Bailey | Milton-Union | 10'10.75" |
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Natalee Carlin [929] | Newton Local | 30'00.00" |
2 Emma Deeter | Milton-Union | 25'08.75" |
3 Katie Townsend | Troy Christian | 25'08.50" |
4 Phoebe Ortiz | Milton-Union | 23'07.00" |
5 Trinity Voiland [650] | Troy Christian | 22'02.00" |
6 Micah Tracy | Milton-Union | 22'00.50" |
7 Piper Ortiz | Milton-Union | 20'07.00" |
8 Daphka Peters [905] | Newton Local | 15'07.50" |
9 Ciara Gedeon | Milton-Union | 13'10.00" |
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Dawson Hildebrand [959] | Newton Local | 55'11.00" |
2 Jesse Kurtz | Milton-Union | 36'10.25" |
3 Noah Willis [619] | Troy Christian | 36'09.00" |
4 Luke Vannus [958] | Newton Local | 36'01.25" |
5 Dalton Trucksis [955] | Newton Local | 34'07.00" |
6 Grayden Stocker [956] | Newton Local | 33'07.00" |
7 Jacob Strader | Milton-Union | 33'01.50" |
8 Spencer Inman [620] | Troy Christian | 32'03.50" |
9 Logan Crawford [620] | Troy Christian | 29'09.50" |
9 Blake Brumbaugh | Milton-Union | 29'09.50" |
11 Kyle Hultgren | Milton-Union | 25'07.50" |
12 Alex Hartman [957] | Newton Local | 23'10.00" |
13 John Ritchey | Milton-Union | 22'03.25" |
14 James Holland | Milton-Union | 21'05.50" |
15 Tyler Hoffman | Milton-Union | 19'01.50" |
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Rylie Resides [904] | Newton Local | 8'06.00" |
2 Sophia Fox | Milton-Union | 6'06.00" |
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Carter Tinnerman | Milton-Union | 10'06.00" |
2 Tim Artz | Milton-Union | 9'06.00" |
3 Lane Kesling [944] | Newton Local | 9'00.00" |
4 Chris Miller | Milton-Union | 8'06.00" |